EBAP

EBAP ASSEMBLEA
NOMINATIVO ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Ferrari Adelio
Presidente
CONFARTIGIANATO
De Santis Dino
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Napoli Carlo
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Felici Giorgio CONFARTIGIANATO
Giovanardi Michele CONFARTIGIANATO
Binello Pierangelo
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Alberti Paolo C.N.A.
Scanferla Bruno
 C.N.A.
Gatto Luigi C.N.A.
Zanzottera Delio C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca
 CASARTIGIANI
Mignone Paolo
 CASARTIGIANI
Nicosia Antonio C.G.I.L.
Dacio Fausto
 C.G.I.L.
Iviglia Monica
 C.G.I.L.
Sow Lamine
 
C.G.I.L.
Baratta Giovanni
 C.I.S.L.
Camerano Tino
 C.I.S.L.
Pessione Gabriella
 C.I.S.L.
Maggio Marcello Vice PresidenteC.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro U.I.L.
Cianciotta Maria Teresa
 U.I.L.
Geremia Fabio

U.I.L.
Lo Grasso Franco
 U.I.L.
EBAP CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO
NOMINATIVO ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Ferrari Adelio
PresidenteCONFARTIGIANATO
Maggio Marcello
Vice PresidenteC.I.S.L.
Giovanardi Michele
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Napoli Carlo
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Alberti Paolo
 C.N.A.
Zanzottera Delio C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca
 CASARTIGIANI
Nicosia Antonio C.G.I.L.
Lamine Sow
 C.G.I.L.
Baratta Giovanni
 C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro
 U.I.L
Geremia Fabio
 U.I.L.
COLLEGIO DEI REVISORI DEI CONTI 
Aghem GuidoPRESIDENTE
De Girolamo FrancescoEFFETTIVO
Grasso Rossana
EFFETTIVO
Bertalli Lorenzo
SUPPLENTE
Blandino Saverio
SUPPLENTE
COMITATO TECNICO FONDO SOSTEGNO AL REDDITO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Pilotti Giovanna CONFARTIGIANATO
Gatto Luigi C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca
CASARTIGIANI
Lamine Sow C.G.I.L.
Baratta Giovanni C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro
 U.I.L.
COOORDINATORI 
Pilotti Giovanna
CONFARTIGIANATO
Lamine Sow
C.G.I.L.
COMITATO TECNICO FONDO RAPPRESENTANZA SINDACALE
NOMINATIVOASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Frontuto Donato
CONFARTIGIANATO
Innocente EnzoC.N.A.
Coalova FrancescaCASARTIGIANI
Sow Lamine
C.G.I.L.
Fiora Angelo
C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro
U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Innocente Enzo
C.N.A.
Fiora Angelo
C.I.S.L.

OPRA

O.P.R.A. ORGANISMO PARITETICO REGIONALE ARTIGIANATO
NOMINATIVO ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Delsignore Giorgio CONFARTIGIANATO
Frontuto Donato 
CONFARTIGIANATO
Guzzo Luca
 C.N.A.
Torretta CarloCoord. OO.AA.C.N.A.
Francesca Coalova CASARTIGIANI
Travers Guido
 CASARTIGIANI
Esposito Giovanni
 C.G.I.L.
Sow Lamine
Coord. OO.SS.C.G.I.L.
Territo Alfonso

C.I.S.L.
Baratta Giovanni C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro
 U.I.L.
Carlicchi Alessandro

U.I.L.
COMMISSIONE SICUREZZA

NOMINATIVOASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Delsignore GiorgioCONFARTIGIANATO
Marino DavideCONFARTIGIANATO
Pilotti GiovannaCONFARTIGIANATO
Parola MarcoC.N.A.
Torretta CarloC.N.A.
Travers GuidoCASARTIGIANI
Cerrato ArmandoCASARTIGIANI
Acquafresca Giuseppe
C.G.I.L.
Sow LamineC.G.I.L.
Territo Alfonso
C.I.S.L.
Baratta GiovanniC.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro
U.I.L.
Carlicchi Alessandro
U.I.L.

EBAP Formazione

E.B.A.P. FORMAZIONE ASSEMBLEA
NOMINATIVO ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Alessandria Aldo CONFARTIGIANATO
Benotto Gianfranco
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Gatti Cristiano
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Giovanardi Michele
 PresidenteCONFARTIGIANATO
Gulminetti Piero
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Napoli Carlo
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Cantarella Pierangelo
 C.N.A.
Goffi Paola C.N.A.
Mineo Antonino C.N.A.
Scarlatelli Nicola
C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca
 CASARTIGIANI
Mignone Paolo
 CASARTIGIANI
Bertalmio Vincenzo

C.G.I.L.
Iviglia Monica
 C.G.I.L.
Poli Eric
 C.G.I.L.
Sow Lamine
 C.G.I.L.
Crosa Sergio
 C.I.S.L.
Lorenzi Giancarlo
 C.I.S.L.
Baratta Giovanni
 C.I.S.L.
Tarizzo Piero

C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro  Vice PresidenteU.I.L.
Cianciotta Maria Teresa U.I.L.
Geremia Fabio
 U.I.L.
Lo Grasso Franco
 U.I.L.
COLLEGIO DEI REVISORI DEI CONTI 
Bertalli Lorenzo
PRESIDENTE
Aghem GuidoEFFETTIVO
Blandino Saverio
EFFETTIVO
De Girolamo FrancescoSUPPLENTE
Giordano Ada
SUPPLENTE
E.B.A.P. FORMAZIONE CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO
NOMINATIVO ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Giovanardi Michele
 PresidenteCONFARTIGIANATO
Casucci Mauro Vice PresidenteU.I.L.
Alessandria Aldo
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Napoli Carlo
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Goffi Paola

C.N.A.
Scarlatelli Nicola
 C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca

CASARTIGIANI
Bertalmio Vincenzo
 C.G.I.L.
Poli Eric
 C.G.I.L.
Baratta Giovanni
 C.I.S.L.
Tarizzo Piero
 C.I.S.L.
Geremia Fabio
 U.I.L.

Alessandria

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Cantarella Pierangelo
C.N.A.
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Ferrari Adelio
PresidenteReghitto Mara
CONFARTIGIANATO
Cantarella Pierangelo
 Gagliano StefaniaC.N.A.
Gaetani Ivan Ambrosino Franco
C.G.I.L.
Palma Calogero Vice Presidente
Calella StefanoC.I.S.L.
Piscitello Serena

Pastorello AlbertoU.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Coppo FilippoChemello TeresaCONFARTIGIANATO
Gagliano Stefania
Cantarella Pierangelo
C.N.A.
Gaetani Ivan Ambrosino Franco
C.G.I.L.
Palma CalogeroCalella StefanoC.I.S.L.
Piscitello Serena
 Pastorello Alberto
U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Cantarella PierangeloC.N.A.
Palma Calogero
C.I.S.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Campanile SalvatoreC.G.I.L.
Tona Luigi
C.I.S.L.
Bordon Antonio
U.I.L.

Asti

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Cantarella PierangeloC.N.A.
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Binello PierangeloPresidente CONFARTIGIANATO
Bossi Giansecondo Savio Alessandro
CONFARTIGIANATO
Cantarella Pierangelo Grasso Bruno
C.N.A.
Curcio Gerardo

Paolo ConteC.G.I.L.
Palma Calogero Vice PresidenteCalella Stefano
C.I.S.L.
Pia Monica
 
Uppo Silvano
U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Marino Davide
Bossi GiansecondoCONFARTIGIANATO
Cantarella PierangeloGagliano Stefania
C.N.A.
Curcio Gerardo
Conte Paolo
C.G.I.L.
Palma CalogeroCalella Stefano
C.I.S.L.
Pia Monica
Uppo Silvano
U.I.L.



COORDINATORI 
Cantarella PierangeloC.N.A.
Palma CalogeroC.I.S.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Canepa PieroC.G.I.L.
Tona Luigi
C.I.S.L.
Arnone EmanueleU.I.L.

Biella

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Cassè AdrianoCONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Cassè AdrianoPresidente CONFARTIGIANATO
Lanza Paola Bollea CaterinaC.N.A.
Dato Giampiero  CASARTIGIANI
Peghini Romana
Mason Daniele
C.G.I.L.
Enoglin Canaj
 Piva Barbara
C.I.S.L.
Mancino Alberto
Vice Presidente
Ranghetti AlessandraU.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Drago Patrizia
Foscale MassimoCONFARTIGIANATO
Guzzo LucaBocca Nicolò
C.N.A.
Dato Giampiero
CASARTIGIANI
Peghini RomanaMason Daniele
C.G.I.L.
Enoglin Canaj
Piva Barbara
C.I.S.L.
Mancino Alberto
Ranghetti Alessandra
U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Drago Patrizia
CONFARTIGIANATO
Mancino Alberto
U.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Rossin Paolo
C.G.I.L.
Bocchio PaolaC.I.S.L.
Montaleone Sara
U.I.L.

Cuneo

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Cassone Martina
CONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Tardivo BrunoPresidenteMarino Gilberto
CONFARTIGIANATO
Cassone Martina
 D'Alfonso Armando
CONFARTIGIANATO
Politano Laura Giordano PaoloCONFARTIGIANATO
Biancotto Walter

Costantino Piero Andrea
C.G.I.L.
Prekalori Rozi
 Gazzola Francesco
C.I.S.L.
Longo Renato
 Vice Presidente
Correnti Salvatore
U.I.L.

  
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Tardivo BrunoCassone Martina
CONFARTIGIANATO
Marino Gilberto
Politano LauraCONFARTIGIANATO
Giordano PaoloPonzo AlessandroCONFARTIGIANATO
Biancotto Walter
Costantino Piero Andrea
C.G.I.L.
Prekalori RoziGazzola Francesco
C.I.S.L.
Longo Renato
Correnti Salvatore
U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Giordano PaoloCONFARTIGIANATO
Longo Renato
U.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Revello AdrianoC.G.I.L.
Brunetto UgoC.I.S.L.
Dotta AlbertoU.I.L.

Novara

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Tommasini ElisaCONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Impaloni
Amleto
  Pozzoli
Roberto
CONFARTIGIANATO
Tommasini Elisa Pozzati
Valentina
CONFARTIGIANATO
Soncin VirnaPresidente
Florio AnnaritaC.N.A.
Ballardini Luca
 Bartolini LucaC.G.I.L.
Enoglin Canaj

Monzù Riccardo
C.I.S.L.
Pipolo Rosina
Vice Presidente
Broggio Michele
U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Impaloni AmletoMazziotti
Simone
CONFARTIGIANATO
Frau ClaudioTommasini ElisaCONFARTIGIANATO
Sacchi FabioMarchesini Lorenzo
C.N.A.
Ballardini LucaBartolini Luca
C.G.I.L.
Canaj Enoglin
Monzù RiccardoC.I.S.L.
Pipolo RosinaBroggio Michele
U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Frau ClaudioCONFARTIGIANATO
Pipolo Rosina
U.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Rosita RobertoC.G.I.L.
Giacomello Luigino
C.I.S.L.
Boscato AntonellaU.I.L.

Torino

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Vacca LauraC.N.A.
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Pilotti Giovanna De Vita De Pace SergioCONFARTIGIANATO
Vacca LauraPresidente C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca  De Maria Mirco
CASARTIGIANI
Nicosia AntonioVice Presidente
 C.G.I.L.
Accogli Pietro
 Bertaglia Alessandro
C.I.S.L.
Carlicchi Alessandro
  Geremia Fabio
U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Pilotti GiovannaDe Vita De Pace SergioCONFARTIGIANATO
Alberti PaoloBeccio SabrinaC.N.A.
Coalova Francesca
 De Maria Mirco
CASARTIGIANI
Bellono Federico
C.G.I.L.
Accogli Pietro Bertaglia Alessandro
C.I.S.L.
Carlicchi Alessandro
 Geremia Fabio
U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Alberti PaoloC.N.A.
Bellono Federico
C.G.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Pellegrino Rocco - Lo Giudice SalvatoreC.G.I.L.
Cosentino Emilia - Torchitti AntonioC.I.S.L.
Donato Calciano - Rosato FernandoU.I.L.

Verbano - Cusio - Ossola

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Zarini Elena
CONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Impaloni Amleto

Beltrami DanieleCONFARTIGIANATO
Zarini Elena Presidente Sturaro Sara
CONFARTIGIANATO
Lagostina Patrizia
  Zenoni Luca
C.N.A.
Ballardini Luca 
Bartolini LucaC.G.I.L
Enoglin Canaj
 Vice PresidenteBaccaglio Romina
C.I.S.L.
Calò Michele
  U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Zapelloni AlbertoBordoni AnitaCONFARTIGIANATO
Impaloni AmletoDe Riggi NicolaCONFARTIGIANATO
Zenoni Luca
Bendotti Mauro
C.N.A.
Ballardini LucaBartolini LucaC.G.I.L.
Enoglin Canaj
Baccaglio Romina
C.I.S.L.
Calò Michele
Lepiani Luca
U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Zapelloni AlbertoCONFARTIGIANATO
Enoglin CanajC.I.S.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Bonomi PaoloC.G.I.L.
Giacomello Luigino
C.I.S.L.
Barini Christian
U.I.L.

Vercelli

REFERENTE DI BACINO
   
Delsignore Giorgio CONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI   SUPPLENTI ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Crosta Luigino Presidente Delsignore giorgio CONFARTIGIANATO
Impaloni Amleto   Maggio Vincenzo CONFARTIGIANATO
Bocca Simona Serena   Peterlin Alberto C.N.A.
Porrello Mirko  Vice Presidente Bossoni Valter C.G.I.L.
Enoglin Canaj   Mazzola Sergio C.I.S.L.
Pipolo Rosina   Ranghetti Alessandra U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO


Peterlin Alberto

EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTI ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Delsignore Giorgio Bellaguardia Barbara CONFARTIGIANATO
Impaloni Amleto Maggio Vincenzo CONFARTIGIANATO
Pasquino Marco   C.N.A.
Porrello Mirko Bossoni Valter C.G.I.L.
Enoglin Canaj Mazzola Sergio C.I.S.L.
Pipolo Rosina Ranghetti Alessandra U.I.L.
COORDINATORI  
Delsignore Giorgio CONFARTIGIANATO
Porrello Mirko C.G.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVI ORGANIZZAZIONE
Grazioli Barbara C.G.I.L.
Bocchio Paola C.I.S.L.
Larucci Pasquale U.I.L.