EBAP

EBAP ASSEMBLEA
NOMINATIVO   ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Ferrari Adelio   CONFARTIGIANATO
De Santis Dino   CONFARTIGIANATO
Napoli Carlo   CONFARTIGIANATO
Felici Giorgio   CONFARTIGIANATO
Giovanardi Michele   CONFARTIGIANATO
Bossi Giansecondo   CONFARTIGIANATO
Alberti Paolo Presidente C.N.A.
Scanferla Bruno   C.N.A.
Vacca Laura   C.N.A.
Zanzottera Delio   C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca   CASARTIGIANI
Mignone Paolo   CASARTIGIANI
Nicosia Antonio   C.G.I.L.
Dacio Fausto   C.G.I.L.
Boni Dario   C.G.I.L.
Sow Lamine   C.G.I.L.
Baratta Giovanni   C.I.S.L.
Camerano Tino   C.I.S.L.
Pessione Gabriella   C.I.S.L.
Fiora Angelo   C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro Vice Presidente U.I.L.
Cianciotta Maria Teresa   U.I.L.
Carlicchi Alessandro   U.I.L.
Vario Patrizia   U.I.L.
EBAP CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO
NOMINATIVO   ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Ferrari Adelio   CONFARTIGIANATO
GiovanardiMichele   CONFARTIGIANATO
Napoli Carlo   CONFARTIGIANATO
Alberti Paolo Presidente C.N.A.
Zanzottera Delio   C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca   CASARTIGIANI
Nicosia Antonio   C.G.I.L.
Lamine Sow   C.G.I.L.
Fiora Angelo   C.I.S.L.
Baratta Giovanni   C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro Vice Presidente U.I.L
Carlicchi Alessandro   U.I.L.
COLLEGIO DEI REVISORI DEI CONTI  
Bertalli Lorenzo (PRESIDENTE) PRESIDENTE
Aghem Guido CONFARTIGIANATO
Fantinuoli Marilena C.I.S.L.
De Girolamo Francesco (SUPPLENTE) C.N.A.
Giordano Ada (SUPPLENTE) U.I.L.
COMITATO TECNICO FONDO SOSTEGNO AL REDDITO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTI ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Pilotti Giovanna   CONFARTIGIANATO
Vacca Laura   C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca   CASARTIGIANI
Lamine Sow   C.G.I.L.
Baratta Giovanni   C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro   U.I.L.
COOORDINATORI  
Vacca Laura (OO.AA.) C.N.A.
Baratta Giovanni (OO.SS.) C.I.S.L.
COMITATO TECNICO FONDO RAPPRESENTANZA SINDACALE
NOMINATIVO ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Frontuto Donato CONFARTIGIANATO
Sinico Rachele C.N.A.
Demarie Simonetta CASARTIGIANI
Sow Lamine C.G.I.L.
Fiora Angelo C.I.S.L.
Carlicchi Alessandro U.I.L.
COORDINATORI  
Frontuto Donato CONFARTIGIANATO
Carlicchi Alessandro U.I.L.

OPRA

O.P.R.A. ORGANISMO PARITETICO REGIONALE ARTIGIANATO
NOMINATIVO   ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Delsignore Giorgio Coord. OO.AA. CONFARTIGIANATO
Donato Frontuto   CONFARTIGIANATO
Parola Marco   C.N.A.
Iodice Salvatore   C.N.A.
Francesca Coalova   CASARTIGIANI
Travers Guido   CASARTIGIANI
Dacio Fausto   C.G.I.L.
Sow Lamine   C.G.I.L.
Territo Alfonso Coord. OO.SS.  C.I.S.L.
Baratta Giovanni   C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro   U.I.L.
Carlicchi Alessandro   U.I.L.
COMMISSIONE SICUREZZA

 

NOMINATIVO ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Delsignore Giorgio CONFARTIGIANATO
Marino Davide CONFARTIGIANATO
Pilotti Giovanna CONFARTIGIANATO
Parola Marco C.N.A.
Iodice Salvatore C.N.A.
Travers Guido CASARTIGIANI
Cerrato Armando CASARTIGIANI
Acquafresca Giuseppe C.G.I.L.
Sow Lamine C.G.I.L.
Territo Alfonso C.I.S.L.
Fiora Angelo C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro U.I.L.
Carlicchi Alessandro U.I.L.

EBAP Formazione

E.B.A.P. FORMAZIONE ASSEMBLEA
NOMINATIVO   ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Giovanardi Michele   CONFARTIGIANATO
Felici giorgio   CONFARTIGIANATO
Pilotti Giovanna   CONFARTIGIANATO
Gatti Cristiano   CONFARTIGIANATO
Napoli Carlo   CONFARTIGIANATO
Ferrari Adelio Presidente CONFARTIGIANATO
Scarlatelli Nicola   C.N.A.
Goffi Paola   C.N.A.
Oggero Sergio   C.N.A.
Sinico Rachele   C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca   CASARTIGIANI
Mignone Paolo   CASARTIGIANI
Nicosia Antonio   C.G.I.L.
Boni Dario   C.G.I.L.
Poggio Anna Maria Vice Presidente C.G.I.L.
Sow Lamine   C.G.I.L.
Baratta Giovanni   C.I.S.L.
Fiora Angelo   C.I.S.L.
Campana Massimiliano   C.I.S.L.
De Bella Anna   C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro    U.I.L.
Cianciotta Maria Teresa   U.I.L.
Vario Patrizia   U.I.L.
Carlicchi Alessandro   U.I.L.
COLLEGIO DEI REVISORI DEI CONTI  
Aghem Guido (PRESIDENTE) CASARTIGIANI
De Girolamo Francesco C.N.A.
Giordano Ada U.I.L.
Bertalli Lorenzo (SUPPLENTE) CONFARTIGIANATO
Grosso Rossana (SUPPLENTE) C.G.I.L.
E.B.A.P. FORMAZIONE CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO
NOMINATIVO   ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Ferrari Adelio  Presidente CONFARTIGIANATO
Napoli Carlo   CONFARTIGIANATO
Giovanardi Michele   CONFARTIGIANATO
Goffi Paola   C.N.A.
Scarlatelli Nicola   C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca   CASARTIGIANI
Nicosia Antonio   C.G.I.L.
Poggio Anna Maria Vice Presidente C.G.I.L.
Baratta Giovanni   C.I.S.L.
Campana Massimiliano   C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro   U.I.L.
Carlicchi Alessandro   U.I.L.

 

Alessandria

REFERENTE DI BACINO
   
Cantarella Pierangelo C.N.A.
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI   SUPPLENTI OO.AA./OO.SS.
Ferrari Adelio Presidente Reghitto Mara CONFARTIGIANATO
Muzio Edoardo   Cantarella Pierangelo C.N.A.
Gaetani Ivan   Ambrosino Franco C.G.I.L.
Tona Luigi   Calella Stefano C.I.S.L.
Piscitello Serena Vice Presidente Pastorello Alberto U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTI OO.AA./OO.SS.
Coppo Filippo  Chemello Teresa CONFARTIGIANATO
Cantarella Pierangelo  Muzio Edoardo C.N.A.
Gaetani Ivan  Ambrosino Franco C.G.I.L.
tona Luigi  Calella Stefano C.I.S.L.
Piscitello Serena  Pastorello Alberto U.I.L.
COORDINATORI  
Cantarella Pierangelo C.N.A.
Piscitello Serena U.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVI ORGANIZZAZIONE
Robutti Silvia C.G.I.L.
Lucchetta Enrico C.I.S.L.
Bordon Antonio U.I.L.

Asti

REFERENTE DI BACINO
   
Cantarella Pierangelo C.N.A.
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI   SUPPLENTI OO.AA./OO.SS.
Bossi Giansecondo Presidente   CONFARTIGIANATO
Savio Alessandra   Pavese Silvia CONFARTIGIANATO
Cantarella Pierangelo   Gagliano Stefania C.N.A.
Curcio Gerardo   Paolo Conte C.G.I.L.
Tona Luigi   Calella Stefano C.I.S.L.
Pia Monica Vice Presidente Ferrante Alessandro U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTI ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Marino Davide Bossi Giansecondo CONFARTIGIANATO
Cantarella Pierangelo Gagliano Stefania C.N.A.
Curcio Gerardo Conte Paolo C.G.I.L.
Tona Luigi Calella Stefano C.I.S.L.
Pia Monica Ferrante Alessandro U.I.L.
     
COORDINATORI  
Cantarella Pierangelo C.N.A.
Pia Monica U.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVI ORGANIZZAZIONE
Berruti Alessandro C.G.I.L.
Lucchetta Enrico C.I.S.L.
Arnone Emanuele U.I.L.

Biella

REFERENTE DI BACINO
   
Cassè Adriano CONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI   SUPPLENTI ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Cassè Adriano Presidente   CONFARTIGIANATO
Lanza Paola   Gusella Valentina C.N.A.
Dato Giampiero     CASARTIGIANI
Peghini Romana Vice Presidente Porcari Filippo C.G.I.L.
Enoglin Canaj   Piva Barbara C.I.S.L.
Mancino Alberto   Ranghetti Alessandra U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTI ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Drago Patrizia Foscale Massimo CONFARTIGIANATO
Guzzo Luca Bocca Nicolò C.N.A.
Dato Giampiero   CASARTIGIANI
Peghini Romana Porcari filippo C.G.I.L.
Enoglin Canaj Piva Barbara C.I.S.L.
Mancino Alberto Ranghetti Alessandra U.I.L.
COORDINATORI  
Drago Patrizia CONFARTIGIANATO
Peghini Romana C.G.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVI ORGANIZZAZIONE
Rossin Paolo C.G.I.L.
Bocchio Paola C.I.S.L.
Montaleone Sara U.I.L.

Cuneo

REFERENTE DI BACINO
   
Cassone Martina CONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI   SUPPLENTI OO.AA./OO.SS.
Castellino Roberto Presidente Marino Gilberto CONFARTIGIANATO
Cassone Martina   Taretto Sara CONFARTIGIANATO
Politano Laura   Giordano Paolo CONFARTIGIANATO
Biancotto Walter Vice Presidente Costantino Piero Andrea C.G.I.L.
Prekalori Rozi   Gazzola Francesco C.I.S.L.
Longo Renato   Correnti Salvatore U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTI ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Castellino Roberto Cassone Martina CONFARTIGIANATO
Marino Gilberto Politano Laura CONFARTIGIANATO
Giordano Paolo Ponzo Alessandro CONFARTIGIANATO
Biancotto Walter Costantino Piero Andrea C.G.I.L.
Prekalori Rozi Gazzola Francesco C.I.S.L.
Longo Renato Correnti Salvatore U.I.L.
COORDINATORI  
Giordano Paolo CONFARTIGIANATO
Biancotto Walter C.G.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVI ORGANIZZAZIONE
Burlo Paolo C.G.I.L.
Brunetto Ugo C.I.S.L.
Caltabellotta Marilena U.I.L.

Novara

REFERENTE DI BACINO
   
Tommasini Elisa CONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI   SUPPLENTI OO.AA./OO.SS.
Impaloni Amleto    Pozzoli Roberto CONFARTIGIANATO
Tommasini Elisa   Pozzati Valentina CONFARTIGIANATO
Soncin Virna Presidente Florio Annarita C.N.A.
Florito Annarita   Pacori Paola C.N.A.
Bartolini Luca Vice Presidente Ballardini Luca C.G.I.L.
Enoglin Canaj   Monzù Riccardo C.I.S.L.
Pipolo Rosina   Manzella Sergio U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTI OO.AA./OO.SS.
Impaloni Amleto Mazziotti
Simone
CONFARTIGIANATO
Frau Claudio Tommasini Elisa CONFARTIGIANATO
Sacchi Fabio Marchesini Lorenzo C.N.A.
Bartolini Luca Ballardini Luca C.G.I.L.
Canaj Enoglin Monzù Riccardo C.I.S.L.
Pipolo Rosina Manzella Sergio U.I.L.
COORDINATORI  
Frau Claudio CONFARTIGIANATO
Ballardini Luca C.G.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVI ORGANIZZAZIONE
Campanati Francesco C.G.I.L.
Giacomello Luigino C.I.S.L.
Crepaldi Desirè U.I.L.

Torino

REFERENTE DI BACINO
   
Vacca Laura C.N.A.
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI   SUPPLENTI ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Pilotti Giovanna   De Vita De Pace Sergio CONFARTIGIANATO
Vacca Laura Presidente   C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca    Demarie Simonetta CASARTIGIANI
Nicosia Antonio     C.G.I.L.
Accogli Pietro Vice Presidente  Bertaglia Alessandro C.I.S.L.
Carlicchi Alessandro    Geremia Fabio U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTI ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Pilotti Giovanna De Vita De Pace Sergio CONFARTIGIANATO
Alberti Paolo Beccio Sabrina C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca  Demarie Simonetta CASARTIGIANI
Bellono Federico   C.G.I.L.
Accogli Pietro  Bertaglia Alessandro C.I.S.L.
Carlicchi Alessandro  Geremia Fabio U.I.L.
COORDINATORI  
Alberti Paolo C.N.A.
Accogli Pietro C.I.S.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVI ORGANIZZAZIONE
Pellegrino Rocco - Lo Giudice Salvatore C.G.I.L.
Cosentino Emilia - Torchitti Antonio C.I.S.L.
Carrozzo Leonardo - Rosato Fernando U.I.L.

Verbano - Cusio - Ossola

REFERENTE DI BACINO
   
Zarini Elena CONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI   SUPPLENTI ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Impaloni Amleto   Beltrami Daniele CONFARTIGIANATO
Zarini Elena Presidente Sturaro Sara CONFARTIGIANATO
Lagostina Patrizia    Zenoni Luca C.N.A.
Bartolini Luca   Ballardini Luca C.G.I.L
Enoglin Canaj   Baccaglio Romina C.I.S.L.
Calò Michele Vice Presidente Broggio Michele U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTI ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Zapelloni Alberto Bordoni Anita CONFARTIGIANATO
Impaloni Amleto De Riggi Nicola CONFARTIGIANATO
Zenoni Luca Bendotti Mauro C.N.A.
Ballardini Luca Bartolini Luca C.G.I.L.
Enoglin Canaj Baccaglio Romina C.I.S.L.
Calò Michele Lepiani Luca U.I.L.
COORDINATORI  
Zapelloni Alberto CONFARTIGIANATO
Enoglin Canaj C.I.S.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVI ORGANIZZAZIONE
Campanati Francesco C.G.I.L.
Giacomello Luigino C.I.S.L.
Barini Christian U.I.L.

Vercelli

REFERENTE DI BACINO
   
Maggio Vincenzo CONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI   SUPPLENTI ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Crosta Luigino Presidente   CONFARTIGIANATO
Impaloni Amleto   Maggio Vincenzo CONFARTIGIANATO
Bocca Simona Serena   Peterlin Alberto C.N.A.
Porrello Mirko   Bossoni Valter C.G.I.L.
Enoglin Canaj  Vice Presidente Mazzola Sergio C.I.S.L.
Pipolo Rosina   Ranghetti Alessandra U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO

 

EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTI ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Delsignore Giorgio Bellaguardia Barbara CONFARTIGIANATO
Impaloni Amleto Maggio Vincenzo CONFARTIGIANATO
Pozzuolo Piergiorgio Sacchi Fabio C.N.A.
Porrello Mirko Bossoni Valter C.G.I.L.
Enoglin Canaj Mazzola Sergio C.I.S.L.
Pipolo Rosina Ranghetti Alessandra U.I.L.
COORDINATORI  
Delsignore Giorgio CONFARTIGIANATO
Enoglin Canaj C.S.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVI ORGANIZZAZIONE
Grazioli Barbara C.G.I.L.
Bocchio Paola C.I.S.L.
Larucci Pasquale U.I.L.