EBAP

EBAP ASSEMBLEA
NOMINATIVO ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Ferrari Adelio
Presidente
CONFARTIGIANATO
De Santis Dino
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Napoli Carlo
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Felici Giorgio CONFARTIGIANATO
Giovanardi Michele CONFARTIGIANATO
Binello Pierangelo
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Alberti Paolo C.N.A.
Actis Fabrizio
 C.N.A.
Gatto Luigi C.N.A.
Provenzano Filippo C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca
 CASARTIGIANI
De Maria Mirco
 CASARTIGIANI
Bertalmio Vincenzo C.G.I.L.
Dacio Fausto
 C.G.I.L.
Melillo Giuseppe
 C.G.I.L.
Sow Lamine
 
C.G.I.L.
Baratta Giovanni
 C.I.S.L.
Camerano Tino
 C.I.S.L.
Maggio Marcello
 C.I.S.L.
Spinazzola Donatantonio Vice PresidenteC.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro U.I.L.
Cianciotta Maria Teresa
 U.I.L.
Geremia Fabio

U.I.L.
Lo Grasso Franco
 U.I.L.
EBAP CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO
NOMINATIVO ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Ferrari Adelio
PresidenteCONFARTIGIANATO
Spinazzola Donatantonio
Vice PresidenteC.I.S.L.
Giovanardi Michele
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Napoli Carlo
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Alberti Paolo
 C.N.A.
Provenzano Filippo C.N.A.
Coalova Francesco
 CASARTIGIANI
Bertalmio Vincenzo C.G.I.L.
Melillo Giuseppe
 C.G.I.L.
Maggio Marcello
 C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro
 U.I.L
Geremia Fabio
 U.I.L.
COLLEGIO DEI REVISORI DEI CONTI 
Aghem GuidoPRESIDENTE
De Girolamo FrancescoEFFETTIVO
Grasso Rossana
EFFETTIVO
Bertalli Lorenzo
SUPPLENTE
Blandino Saverio
SUPPLENTE
COMITATO TECNICO FONDO SOSTEGNO AL REDDITO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Pilotti Giovanna CONFARTIGIANATO
Gatto Luigi C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca
CASARTIGIANI
Melillo Giuseppe C.G.I.L.
Spinazzola Donatantonio C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro
 U.I.L.
COOORDINATORI 
Pilotti Giovanna
CONFARTIGIANATO
Melillo Giuseppe
C.G.I.L.
COMITATO TECNICO FONDO RAPPRESENTANZA SINDACALE
NOMINATIVOASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Frontuto Donato
CONFARTIGIANATO
Innocente EnzoC.N.A.
Coalova FrancescaCASARTIGIANI
Sow Lamine
C.G.I.L.
Spinazzola Donatantonio
C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro
U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Innocente Enzo
C.N.A.
Spinazzola Donatantonio
C.I.S.L.

OPRA

O.P.R.A. ORGANISMO PARITETICO REGIONALE ARTIGIANATO
NOMINATIVO ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Delsignore Giorgio CONFARTIGIANATO
Giordano Paolo 
CONFARTIGIANATO
Guzzo Luca
 C.N.A.
Torretta CarloCoord. OO.AA.C.N.A.
Coni Roberto CASARTIGIANI
Travers Guido
 CASARTIGIANI
Esposito Giovanni
 C.G.I.L.
Silipo Graziella
Coord. OO.SS.C.G.I.L.
Crosa Sergio

C.I.S.L.
Spinazzola Donatantonio C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro
 U.I.L.
Geremia Fabio

U.I.L.
COMMISSIONE SICUREZZA
NOMINATIVOASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Delsignore GiorgioCONFARTIGIANATO
Marino DavideCONFARTIGIANATO
Pilotti GiovannaCONFARTIGIANATO
Parola MarcoC.N.A.
Torretta CarloC.N.A.
Travers GuidoCASARTIGIANI
Acquafresca Giuseppe
C.G.I.L.
Silipo GraziellaC.G.I.L.
Crosa Sergio
C.I.S.L.
Spinazzola DonatantonioC.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro
U.I.L.
Geremia Fabio
U.I.L.

EBAP Formazione

E.B.A.P. FORMAZIONE ASSEMBLEA
NOMINATIVO ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Alessandria Aldo CONFARTIGIANATO
Benotto Gianfranco
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Gatti Cristiano
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Giovanardi Michele
 PresidenteCONFARTIGIANATO
Gulminetti Piero
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Napoli Carlo
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Cantarella Pierangelo
 C.N.A.
Goffi Paola C.N.A.
Mineo Antonino C.N.A.
Scarlatelli Nicola
C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca
 CASARTIGIANI
De Maria Mirco
 CASARTIGIANI
Bertalmio Vincenzo

C.G.I.L.
Melillo Giuseppe
 C.G.I.L.
Poli Eric
 C.G.I.L.
Sow Lamine
 C.G.I.L.
Crosa Sergio
 C.I.S.L.
Lorenzi Giancarlo
 C.I.S.L.
Spinazzola Donatantonio
 C.I.S.L.
Tarizzo Piero

C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro  Vice PresidenteU.I.L.
Cianciotta Maria Teresa U.I.L.
Geremia Fabio
 U.I.L.
Lo Grasso Franco
 U.I.L.
COLLEGIO DEI REVISORI DEI CONTI 
Bertalli Lorenzo
PRESIDENTE
Aghem GuidoEFFETTIVO
Blandino Saverio
EFFETTIVO
De Girolamo FrancescoSUPPLENTE
Giordano Ada
SUPPLENTE
E.B.A.P. FORMAZIONE CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO
NOMINATIVO ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Giovanardi Michele
 PresidenteCONFARTIGIANATO
Casucci Mauro Vice PresidenteU.I.L.
Alessandria Aldo
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Napoli Carlo
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Goffi Paola

C.N.A.
Scarlatelli Nicola
 C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca

CASARTIGIANI
Bertalmio Vincenzo
 C.G.I.L.
Poli Eric
 C.G.I.L.
Spinazzola Donatantonio
 C.I.S.L.
Tarizzo Piero
 C.I.S.L.
Geremia Fabio
 U.I.L.

Alessandria

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Ventura Paolo
C.N.A.
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Ferrari Adelio
PresidenteReghitto Mara
CONFARTIGIANATO
Ventura Paolo
 Zioni Gianna Rosa
C.N.A.
Gaetani Ivan Ambrosino Franco
C.G.I.L.
Lacqua Angelo Vice Presidente
Calella StefanoC.I.S.L.
Dell'Omo Antonello

Pastorello AlbertoU.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Coppo FilippoChemello TeresaCONFARTIGIANATO
Zioni Gianna Rosa
Ventura Paolo
C.N.A.
Gaetani Ivan Ambrosino Franco
C.G.I.L.
Lacqua AngeloCalella StefanoC.I.S.L.
Dell'Omo Antonello
 Pastorello Alberto
U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Zioni GiannaC.N.A.
Lacqua Angelo
C.I.S.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Campanile SalvatoreC.G.I.L.
Palma Calogero
C.I.S.L.
Bordon Antonio
U.I.L.

Asti

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Cantarella PierangeloC.N.A.
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Binello PierangeloPresidente CONFARTIGIANATO
Bossi Giansecondo Savio Alessandro
CONFARTIGIANATO
Cantarella Pierangelo Grasso Bruno
C.N.A.
Curcio Gerardo

Paolo ConteC.G.I.L.
Lacqua Angelo Vice PresidenteCalella Stefano
C.I.S.L.
Pia Monica
 
Uppo Silvano
U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Marino Davide
Bossi GiansecondoCONFARTIGIANATO
Cantarella PierangeloGagliano Stefania
C.N.A.
Curcio Gerardo
Conte Paolo
C.G.I.L.
Lacqua AngeloCalella Stefano
C.I.S.L.
Pia Monica
Uppo Silvano
U.I.L.



COORDINATORI 
Cantarella PierangeloC.N.A.
Lacqua AngeloC.I.S.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Canepa PieroC.G.I.L.
Palma Calogero
C.I.S.L.
Arnone EmanueleU.I.L.

Biella

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Cassè AdrianoCONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Cassè AdrianoPresidente CONFARTIGIANATO
Lanza Paola Bollea CaterinaC.N.A.
Dato Giampiero  CASARTIGIANI
Peghini Romana
Mason Daniele
C.G.I.L.
Enoglin Canaj
 Piva Barbara
C.I.S.L.
Mancino Alberto
Vice Presidente
Ranghetti AlessandraU.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Drago Patrizia
Foscale MassimoCONFARTIGIANATO
Guzzo LucaBocca Nicolò
C.N.A.
Dato Giampiero
CASARTIGIANI
Peghini RomanaMason Daniele
C.G.I.L.
Enoglin Canaj
Piva Barbara
C.I.S.L.
Mancino Alberto
Ranghetti Alessandra
U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Drago Patrizia
CONFARTIGIANATO
Mancino Alberto
U.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
ArisaIdi Roberto
C.G.I.L.
Birolo Silvano
C.I.S.L.
Montaleone Sara
U.I.L.

Cuneo

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Cassone Martina
CONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Tardivo BrunoPresidenteMarino Gilberto
CONFARTIGIANATO
Cassone Martina
 D'Alfonso Armando
CONFARTIGIANATO
Politano Laura Giordano PaoloCONFARTIGIANATO
Biancotto Walter

Costantino Piero Andrea
C.G.I.L.
Brunetto Ugo
 Pennisi Alfio
C.I.S.L.
Gulino Silvio
 Vice Presidente
Correnti Salvatore
U.I.L.

  
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Tardivo BrunoCassone Martina
CONFARTIGIANATO
Marino Gilberto
Politano LauraCONFARTIGIANATO
Giordano PaoloPonzo AlessandroCONFARTIGIANATO
Biancotto Walter
Costantino Piero Andrea
C.G.I.L.
Brunetto UgoPennisi Alfio
C.I.S.L.
Gulino Silvio
Correnti Salvatore
U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Giordano PaoloCONFARTIGIANATO
Gulino Silvio
C.I.S.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Revello AdrianoC.G.I.L.
Territo AlfonsoC.I.S.L.
Dotta AlbertoU.I.L.

Novara

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Tommasini ElisaCONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Pozzoli Roberto
  Pozzati Valentina
CONFARTIGIANATO
Tommasini Elisa Pezzillo CristinaCONFARTIGIANATO
Soncin VirnaPresidente
Florio AnnaritaC.N.A.
Ballardini Luca
 Bartolini LucaC.G.I.L.
Enoglin Canaj

Monzù Riccardo
C.I.S.L.
Pipolo Rosina
Vice Presidente
Broggio Michele
U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Frau ClaudioPozzati ValentinaCONFARTIGIANATO
Mazziotti SimoneTommasini ElisaCONFARTIGIANATO
Sacchi FabioMarchesini Lorenzo
C.N.A.
Ballardini LucaBartolini Luca
C.G.I.L.
Canaj Enoglin
Monzù RiccardoC.I.S.L.
Pipolo RosinaBroggio Michele
U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Frau ClaudioCONFARTIGIANATO
Pipolo Rosina
U.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Rosita RobertoC.G.I.L.
Giacomello Luigino
C.I.S.L.
Boscato AntonellaU.I.L.

Torino

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Vacca LauraC.N.A.
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Pilotti Giovanna De Vita De Pace SergioCONFARTIGIANATO
Vacca LauraPresidente C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca  De Maria Mirco
CASARTIGIANI
Bertalmio VincenzoVice Presidente
 C.G.I.L.
Accogli Pietro
 Bertaglia Alessandro
C.I.S.L.
Prai Roberto
  Geremia Fabio
U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Pilotti GiovannaDe Vita De Pace SergioCONFARTIGIANATO
Alberti PaoloBeccio SabrinaC.N.A.
Coalova Francesca
 De Maria Mirco
CASARTIGIANI
Bellono Federico
C.G.I.L.
Accogli Pietro Bertaglia Alessandro
C.I.S.L.
Prai Roberto
 Geremia Fabio
U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Alberti PaoloC.N.A.
Bellono Federico
C.G.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Pellegrino Rocco - Lo Giudice SalvatoreC.G.I.L.
Cosentino Emilia - Milanesio FrancoC.I.S.L.
Meluso Cono - Rosato FernandoU.I.L.

Verbano - Cusio - Ossola

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Zarini Elena
CONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Beltrami Daniele

 CONFARTIGIANATO
Zarini Elena Presidente Sturaro Sara
CONFARTIGIANATO
Lagostina Patrizia
  Zenoni Luca
C.N.A.
Ballardini Luca 
Bartolini LucaC.G.I.L
Enoglin Canaj
 Vice PresidenteBaccaglio Romina
C.I.S.L.
Calò Michele
  U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Zapelloni AlbertoBordoni AnitaCONFARTIGIANATO
De Riggi Nicola
Beltrami DanieleCONFARTIGIANATO
Zenoni Luca
Bendotti Mauro
C.N.A.
Ballardini LucaBartolini LucaC.G.I.L.
Enoglin Canaj
Baccaglio Romina
C.I.S.L.
Calò Michele
Lepiani Luca
U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Zapelloni AlbertoCONFARTIGIANATO
Enoglin CanajC.I.S.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Bonomi PaoloC.G.I.L.
Giacomello Luigino
C.I.S.L.
Barini Christian
U.I.L.

Vercelli

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Zorz Maria GraziaCONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Crosta LuiginoPresidente
CONFARTIGIANATO
Zorz Maria Grazia
Maggio VincenzoCONFARTIGIANATO
Bocca Simona Serena
 Peterlin AlbertoC.N.A.
Porrello Mirko
 Vice Presidente
Bossoni Valter
C.G.I.L.
Enoglin Canaj

Mazzola SergioC.I.S.L.
Pipolo Rosina

Ranghetti Alessandra
U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Delsignore GiorgioLa Porta Andrea
CONFARTIGIANATO
Bellaguardia Barbara
Peterlin Alberto
Mancini Patrizia
Pasquino Marco
CONFARTIGIANATO
C.N.A.
Porrello Mirko
Bossoni Valter
C.G.I.L.
Enoglin Canaj
Mazzola SergioC.I.S.L.
Pipolo Rosina
Ranghetti Alessandra
U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Delsignore GiorgioCONFARTIGIANATO
Porrello Mirko
C.G.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Arisaldi Roberto
C.G.I.L.
Birolo Silvano
C.I.S.L.
Larucci PasqualeU.I.L.